Teton County, Montana 1930 US Federal Census
LINE SURNAME GIVEN NAME COUNTY # ED# SCH DIST/TWP/CITY PG# SH# Comments
1 Peters Della D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
2 Peters J. Houston 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
3 Peters Carl W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
4 Peters Vincent F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
5 Peters Herbert E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
6 Hirshberg Arthur 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
7 Hirshberg Winifred 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
8 Hirshberg Elsie G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
9 Hirshberg Johanna C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
10 Cole Philip I.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
11 Cole Carrie E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
12 Hanuss Arnold C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
13 Proul Victor 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
14 Proul Bertha V. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
15 Proul Blanche L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
16 Proul Richard P. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
17 Stephens Clarence J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
18 Stephens Edna M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
19 Stephens Clarence E.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
20 Stephens Richard B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
21 Stephens Margaret A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
22 Lindseth Daniel 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
23 Lindseth Alma T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
24 Lindseth Inez B.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
25 Lindseth Allan H.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
26 Lindseth June T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
27 Carroll George A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
28 Carroll Birdie M.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
29 Hentges John W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
30 Hentges Vera M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
31 Hentges Walter E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
32 Smith Thomas A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
33 Looney Clarence E.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
34 Looney Ruby M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
35 Looney Charlotte M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
36 Looney Madge L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
37 Crossen Patrick H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
38 Crossen Eleanor R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
39 Crossen Bill L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
40 Koch Charles A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
41 Koch Augusta  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
42 Koch Phyllis M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
43 Koch Vivian O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
44 Koch Howard A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
45 Dewitze Louis F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
46 Dewitze Bernice B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
47 Dewitze Joy B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
48 Dewitze Jonas F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
49 Stark Charles J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
50 Sallee Rawleigh L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1A
51 Lockhart William E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
52 Lockhart Mary C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
53 Lockhart Russell E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
54 Lockhart William E. Jr. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
55 Lockhart Marybelle 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
56 Adams May 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
57 Adams Helen M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
58 Adams Warren W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
59 Hannan John J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
60 Hannan Peggy T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
61 Hannan Kathleen 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
62 Mois Arthur D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
63 Mois Jacqueline M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
64 Mois A. Duncan Jr. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
65 Mois Laurance M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
66 Knudtzon Joseph 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
67 Knudtzon Gena C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
68 Knudtzon Clasico J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
69 Steele Ewing F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
70 Steele Emma C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
71 Steele Leo E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
72 Steele Dewey H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
73 Thompson George E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
74 Thompson Ann 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
75 Thompson Evan L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
76 Gunther George J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
77 Jones Glen L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
78 Yeager Earl 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
79 Yeager Gladys L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
80 Yeager Harley W.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
81 Yeager John B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
82 Yeager Edward 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
83 Yeager Harry E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
84 Yeager Sidney L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
85 Yeager Walter R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
86 Huffman A. Dewey 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
87 Huffman Chesta F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
88 Huffman Verna M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
89 Miller  Edward E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
90 Miller  Ruth G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
91 Miller  Dorothy A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
92 Miller  Phyllis O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
93 Dale Henry 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
94 Dale Lenore 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
95 Dale Obert T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
96 Dale Helen  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
97 Dale Albert 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
98 Franks Charles O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
99 Franks Marie 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
100 Franks Lester C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 1 1B
1 Wilcox Augusta S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
2 Core George C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
3 Core Arlie V. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
4 Core Clinton W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
5 Core Mary R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
6 Core John A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
7 Smith Winifred W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
8 Smith Annabel 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
9 Nelson Ray E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
10 Nelson Aletta C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
11 Nelson Mildred L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
12 Burns Charles W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
13 Burns Eva  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
14 Burns Elmer C.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
15 Burns Leslie C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
16 Burns Lola M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
17 Franklin Gay F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
18 Franklin Agnes B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
19 Franklin Dorothy A.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
20 Franklin Morris G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
21 Halverson Thomas A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
22 Halverson Myrtle M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
23 Halverson Doris M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
24 Halverson Leonard A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
25 Dahlstrom Laura  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
26 Dulaney Claude H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
27 Dulaney Elva L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
28 Dulaney Claude H. Jr. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
29 Dulaney Jack W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
30 Robison James T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
31 Robison Susie J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
32 Robison John G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
33 Robison Mary E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
34 Coffey George M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
35 Coffey Marie L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
36 Coffey Jerry M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
37 Miller  Ruby A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
38 Fisher Ben H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
39 Fisher Florence E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
40 Fisher Glen W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
41 Fisher Marion A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
42 Paulus Theodore J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
43 Paulus Emma L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
44 Paulus Willard P. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
45 Paulus Harriet R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
46 Price Harry E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
47 Price Elsie L.C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
48 Price E. Waneta  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
49 Snyder Stephen W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
50 Snyder Louise M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2A
51 Snyder Leon C.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
52 Snyder Sidney T.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
53 Snyder Joy L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
54 Morgan James C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
55 Morgan Zay A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
56 Morgan Ethel M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
57 Morgan James C. Jr. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
58 Morgan Margaret M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
59 Morgan John A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
60 Morgan Robert S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
61 Larson Thomas O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
62 Larson Helen  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
63 Larson Alva G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
64 Larson Harriet H.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
65 Fee Maurice D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
66 Fee Ruth W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
67 Fee Patsy R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
68 Ameline Alfred 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
69 Ameline Rosie 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
70 Ameline Dolly L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
71 Ameline Woodrow W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
72 Ameline Eugene R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
73 Ameline Ida K. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
74 Ameline Ethel M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
75 Ameline William 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
76 Burbank A. Carl 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
77 Burbank Mathilde 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
78 Martin Edward S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
79 Martin Ida E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
80 Martin Dorothy D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
81 Martin David E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
82 Martin Mildred J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
83 Martin Bernard T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
84 Cone Thomas A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
85 Cone Retta J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
86 Jackson John G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
87 Jackson Alice 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
88 Jackson Betty J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
89 Jackson Dorothy A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
90 McIntire Rufus E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
91 McIntire Sarah J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
92 Walker Alexander  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
93 Walker Mary E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
94 Welbowen Nancy A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
95 Krofft Eva  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
96 Yeager Josie B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
97 Yeager Cecil D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
98 Yeager William W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
99 Krofft William G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
100 Bailey  Edwin 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 2 2B
1 Bailey  Florence S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
2 Gordon Ben P.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
3 Gordon Hazel 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
4 Gordon Frank E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
5 Gordon Harold H.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
6 Gordon Dolly   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
7 VandeRiet Sarah E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
8 Hansen Annie M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
9 Hansen Evelyn L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
10 Hansen Earle L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
11 Hansen Virginia E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
12 Courtney George L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
13 Courtney Ella F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
14 Courtney Betty L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
15 Weaver Wallace R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
16 Weaver Elizabeth M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
17 Loomis Hiram J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
18 Loomis Ella   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
19 Loomis George T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
20 Bair Mary R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
21 Ramsey Arthur B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
22 Byler John H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
23 Byler Estella M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
24 Byler Floyd A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
25 Emerick William O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
26 Emerick Julia 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
27 Basrt Joseph A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
28 Basrt Katherine 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
29 Irvin Thomas B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
30 Irvin Effie H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
31 Irvin Darrell B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
32 Wypper Hugh 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
33 Wypper Ruth G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
34 Wypper Sylvia B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
35 Eckford James   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
36 Eckford Inez M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
37 Eckford Anne C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
38 Eckford J. Gordon 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
39 McLean Meda 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
40 Knudtzon Harry S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
41 Knudtzon Jennie 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
42 Cox George D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
43 Cox Alice E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
44 Dennis Lucy 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
45 Pollock James R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
46 Pollock Mamie A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
47 Pollock Joy M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
48 Pollock Lloyd S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
49 Stillman Clinton L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
50 Stillman Hildur E.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3A
51 Stillman Marian G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
52 Stillman Doris M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
53 Rogers Byron B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
54 Rogers Mabel H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
55 Wymer Charles W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
56 Kaemmer E. Rae 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
57 Kaemmer Marie S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
58 Kaemmer John E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
59 Young Frank C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
60 Young Margaret W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
61 Young Erma M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
62 Young Alvin H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
63 Young Margaret M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
64 Wallace Shirley A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
65 Wallace Alice M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
66 Wallace William I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
67 Wallace Kathleen L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
68 Vaughn Marguerite 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
69 Bryson Ruth E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
70 Hafson Marion   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
71 Doughty Albert H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
72 Doughty Maye K. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
73 Doughty Albert W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
74 Doughty Philip H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
75 Doughty Margaret E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
76 Carlson Carl J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
77 Carlson Ella M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
78 Carlson Margaret L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
79 Carlson Donald I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
80 Carlson Raymond F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
81 Carlson Robert C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
82 Carlson Janel J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
83 Pridham Thomas H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
84 Pridham Frances M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
85 Pridham Daniel T.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
86 Pridham Phyllis M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
87 Pridham Frances L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
88 Pridham Kathleen J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
89 Dellwo Thomas J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
90 Dellwo Helen M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
91 Dellwo James J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
92 Dellwo Robert N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
93 Dellwo M. Constance 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
94 Dellwo Margaret A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
95 Adams Harry E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
96 Adams Edna E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
97 Adams G. Jane 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
98 Adams Harry E. Jr. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
99 Smith Charles J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
100 Smith Adeline C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 3 3B
1 Huffman Daniel  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
2 Huffman Elizabeth K. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
3 Huffman J. Burr 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
4 McClue Ray I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
5 McClue Cleo M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
6 McClue Jerome D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
7 McClue Legion 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
8 McClue Lucile G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
9 Broderich James W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
10 Suiste  Ruth E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
11 Moore John T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
12 Moore Clara A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
13 Moore Thomas L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
14 Moore Arrah J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
15 Moore Opal C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
16 Robison Henry D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
17 Robison Hazel B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
18 Joanis Oscar 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
19 Barribal Fred C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
20 Barribal Ann A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
21 Tennant George N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
22 Tennant Mary R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
23 Tennant Norma R.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
24 Tennant Walter F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
25 Tennant Terrence E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
26 Tennant Rosemary 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
27 Allum Charles H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
28 Allum Cora L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
29 Allum Dorothy E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
30 Allum G. Virginia 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
31 Allum Arma C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
32 Allum Donna M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
33 Sulgrove James M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
34 Sulgrove Christina 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
35 Sulgrove Mary C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
36 Sulgrove John L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
37 Sulgrove George   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
38 Sulgrove Sadie 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
39 Sulgrove Kenneth 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
40 Baillie Roy F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
41 Baillie Lucille 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
42 Baillie Paul J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
43 Baillie William L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
44 Gorham Walter H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
45 Gorham Nell 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
46 Zeilke Emma C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
47 Zeilke Lucile A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
48 Ulrich Florence G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
49 Midgett John K. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
50 Innes Helen T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4A
51 Jacobson Blanche M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
52 Barnhill Glen G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
53 Barnhill Mabel O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
54 Barnhill Dorothy M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
55 Nordhagen Ole M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
56 Nordhagen Johanna 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
57 Nordhagen John O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
58 Nordhagen Ellen P. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
59 Nordhagen Esther 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
60 Nordhagen Bertha 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
61 Nordhagen Harriet M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
62 Nordhagen Robert C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
63 Nordhagen Donald    50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
64 Nordhagen Richard 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
65 Forrest William K. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
66 Forrest Eleanor E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
67 Forrest Mary L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
68 Forrest William J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
69 Chapman Frances H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
70 Ellis William H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
71 Ellis Olga M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
72 Shibsted Betsy G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
73 Shibsted Ethel M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
74 Shibsted Iva R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
75 Shibsted James O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
76 Shibsted A. Birdsen 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
77 Shibsted G. Dutt 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
78 Olson Victor A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
79 Olson Lina A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
80 Olson Pearl M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
81 Olson Gene H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
82 Olson Harriet D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
83 Mellon Otis 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
84 Mellon Ella M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
85 Zumwalt Russell R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
86 Byrne John E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
87 Byrne Susie E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
88 Dutt Gordon A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
89 Dutt Fleda E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
90 Dutt Dorothy J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
91 Dutt Gordan R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
92 Brownson Birney E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
93 Brownson Elizabeth L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
94 Brown   Lee E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
95 Brown   Mabel   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
96 Brown   Frances B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
97 Brown   Norman S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
98 Brown   Helen M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
99 Sexsmith Edward W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
100 Swaine Ann H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 4 4B
1 Taylor Leroy E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
2 Taylor Hazel A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
3 Taylor Lawrence E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
4 Redmond Herbert T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
5 Redmond Elizabeth L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
6 Redmond Fay L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
7 Redmond Allan H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
8 Redmond Helen E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
9 Huffman H. Cecil 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
10 Huffman Lorna M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
11 Port Harry E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
12 Port Zelda M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
13 Port Alfred O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
14 Port John C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
15 Port Marie   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
16 Weaver John M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
17 Weaver Phoebe C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
18 Mital Susan B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
19 McCormick Lucile A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
20 O'Hare George   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
21 O'Hare Marie L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
22 O'Hare Ruth M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
23 Moulton DeLoss H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
24 Moulton Clara L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
25 Moulton Geraldine E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
26 Moulton DeLoss O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
27 Moulton Patricia A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
28 Kneck Elling L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
29 Kneck Teresa L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
30 Boutilier Martha R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
31 Weaver John M. Jr. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
32 Weaver Gladys 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
33 Crary Elisha J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
34 Crary Emily M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
35 Crary Lyall S.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
36 Thompson Helen J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
37 Thompson Grace E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
38 Davis Marian P. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
39 Wegnild Otto 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
40 Wegnild Hattie M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
41 Monkman Mary H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
42 Monkman Charles G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
43 LaValle Peter F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
44 LaValle Maude S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
45 Baldwin James R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
46 Moye Adelbert E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
47 Moye Josephine A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
48 Moye Francis E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
49 McDonald C. Denzel 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
50 McDonald Eva M.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5A
51 McDonald Charles S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
52 McDonald Harriet T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
53 Taylor John C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
54 Baker Clara H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
55 Baker S. Lynn 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
56 Torgerson Godfrey 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
57 Torgerson Mary K. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
58 Burrell George L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
59 Howard William E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
60 Schulte Joseph F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
61 O'Connor John X. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
62 Walley Albert M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
63 Walley Evelyn 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
64 Walley Melvin E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
65 Walley Harold M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
66 Depner Gustav 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
67 Depner Ethel G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
68 Depner Sidney G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
69 Depner Hazel E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
70 Depner Mildred A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
71 Lee Reuben O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
72 Lee Eunice C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
73 Lee Oliver M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
74 Upman Horace D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
75 Upman Katie O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
76 Upman Hazel N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
77 Upman Evelyn K. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
78 Upman Harvey G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
79 Upman Guy L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
80 Billings Judson L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
81 Billings Nolan 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
82 Billings John G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
83 Gossack Thomas   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
84 Haymer David E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
85 Haymer Ruth M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
86 Hirshberg Edward J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
87 Hirshberg Gertrude K. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
88 Hirshberg Lee K.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
89 Edwards Rachel P. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
90 Hollinshead Burton A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
91 Hollinshead Lenora N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
92 Hollinshead Joseph A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
93 Van Brunt Jennie 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
94 Van Brunt Jacob 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
95 Van Brunt Jessie 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
96 Van De Riet Susie   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
97 Van De Riet Louise 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
98 Perry  Ted E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
99 Perry  May E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
100 Roberts Charles G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 5 5B
1 Roberts Clara M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
2 Moore Leroy   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
3 Moore Lucy S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
4 Moore Lee L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
5 Moore Louise S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
6 Fabrich Dick P. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
7 Fabrich Marion H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
8 Sturgis Kenneth E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
9 Sturgis Ethel L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
10 Sturgis Eleanor M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
11 Cardell Elmer G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
12 Cardell Gussie 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
13 Hay   Frank G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
14 Hay   Verna I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
15 Harris George T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
16 Harris Ella R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
17 Bennett Earl R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
18 Bagley Helmer O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
19 Bagley Martha T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
20 Jackson George V. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
21 Jackson Violet M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
22 Smith Elizabeth B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
23 Nagle Margaret 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
24 Hodik Emily   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
25 Davidson Iona 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
26 Malcolm Charles H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
27 Malcolm Rosemary 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
28 Malcolm Lyle E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
29 Meyer Ernest C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
30 Meyer Jean 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
31 Meyer Barbara A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
32 Meyer David B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
33 Meyer Lyle R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
34 Meyer Kenneth L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
35 Meyer Curtis 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
36 Meyer Lois J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
37 Roll Buell O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
38 Roll Pearl A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
39 Roll Charles W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
40 Roll Beulah J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
41 Roll Mary E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
42 Roll Marjory M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
43 Roll Kathryn M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
44 Blackman Charles M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
45 Davis  Jesse W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
46 Vlinker Nick H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
47 Parker Erma M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
48 Trescott Burritt G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
49 Trescott Rose A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
50 Trescott Giles V.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6A
51 Trescott Florence E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
52 Snider Frank M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
53 Snider Hugh M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
54 Craig Harrison 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
55 Craig Lillian M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
56 Feldt Elmer C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
57 Feldt Ethel M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
58 Feldt Irene S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
59 Feldt Lucile M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
60 Feldt Laverne E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
61 Feldt Raymond C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
62 Strand Charles J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
63 Strand Ellsworth J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
64 Holland Ole A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
65 Moore  Agnes I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
66 Moore  Harry A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
67 Moore  Morris A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
68 Moore  Ruth I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
69 Moore  Jessie E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
70 Moore  Betty A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
71 Moore  Dorothy E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
72 Darby Clyde G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
73 Darby Isabel M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
74 Darby Joseph C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
75 Benedett George   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
76 Benedett Charlotte 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
77 Dwyer Timothy F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
78 Kent George W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
79 Son Son 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
80 Mellon Russell R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
81 Mellon Eva   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
82 Mellon Leo D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
83 Mellon Francis E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
84 Webster Helen   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
85 Swanson Herbert B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
86 Swanson Susie E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
87 Porter Charles H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
88 Porter Bertha M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
89 Barker Edward H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
90 Barker Hazel G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
91 Barker Wilbur L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
92 Barker James E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
93 Barker Willard R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
94 Luther Merrill K. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
95 Luther Iona B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
96 Luther William B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
97 Hall Alma B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
98 Malone Robert L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
99 Malone Ruby L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
100 Malone Robert S.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 6 6B
1 Johnson Sam T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
2 Johnson Lillie A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
3 Johnson Lorraine M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
4 Johnson Leonard H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
5 Johnson Clara A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
6 Johnson Georgia R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
7 Johnson Burdella M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
8 Johnson Marjorie B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
9 Passmore Cecil G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
10 Passmore Alberta B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
11 Passmore Donald C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
12 Passmore Elaine B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
13 Webster Marvel R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
14 Webster Gladys C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
15 Webster Betty L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
16 Webster Marvelle C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
17 Straight Charles A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
18 Straight Rose D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
19 Straight Bernard H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
20 Straight Charles A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
21 Straight Lorraine R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
22 Young John R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
23 Young Edna F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
24 Jourdannais Ernest L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
25 Jourdannais Ida 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
26 Jourdannais Leslie R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
27 Schwartz Katherine I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
28 Schwartz Walter F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
29 Bloomdahl Werner G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
30 Bloomdahl Agnes B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
31 Bloomdahl Phyllis E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
32 Bloomdahl Warren L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
33 Bloomdahl James A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
34 Newcome Tom E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
35 Newcome Mabel 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
36 Newcome Thelma E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
37 Newcome Lorraine I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
38 Newcome Florence O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
39 Newcome Mabel M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
40 Newcome Gloria R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
41 Tryon Gordon H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
42 Tryon Lillian M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
43 Tryon Howard A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
44 Geis William J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
45 Geis Luella F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
46 Geis Harry F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
47 Geis William J. Jr. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
48 Geis Helen L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
49 Edwards N. Walter 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
50 Edwards Laura M.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7A
51 Edwards Velma B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
52 Edwards Mary E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
53 Putman Margaret 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
54 Stanfield Leroy R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
55 Stanfield Alice I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
56 Stanfield Lenore M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
57 Stanfield Eleanor L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
58 Stanfield Mary O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
59 Glavey Dora 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
60 Glavey Jim A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
61 Glavey Mary L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
62 Glavey Peter T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
63 Glavey Annie H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
64 Glavey Alice M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
65 Glavey Katrina  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
66 Black   Justine T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
67 Black   Charles W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
68 Black   Morris B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
69 Jones Richard T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
70 Adams Frank E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
71 Kregness Ole   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
72 Kregness Mathea 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
73 Kregness Henry R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
74 Kregness Helen R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
75 Kregness Warren   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
76 Brown   Arthur E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
77 Brown   Amy E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
78 Brown   John E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
79 Brown   Arthur L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
80 Brown   Leroy W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
81 Brown   Ward E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
82 Drinkwine James E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
83 Drinkwine Bertha  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
84 Wells Vernon D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
85 Wells Josephine E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
86 Wells Burton D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
87 Jacobson John S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
88 Jacobson Stella L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
89 Jacobson Jennie J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
90 Jacobson Nora E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
91 Jacobson Dorothy L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
92 Jacobson Ethel C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
93 Jacobson Hazel E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
94 Jacobson Evelyn M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
95 Jacobson Donald E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
96 Carlson John A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
97 Carlson Mary B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
98 Rosengren Frances 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
99 Rosengren Norman A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
100 Rosengren Hasfield S.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 7 7B
1 Blazer Lucy A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
2 Butchart William B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
3 Butchart Olive C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
4 Butchart Marion   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
5 Butchart Maro N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
6 Davis Margaret M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
7 Davis Charles O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
8 Davis Donald D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
9 Davis Kathryn M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
10 Suiste  Phyllis  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
11 Ingersoll Herschel M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
12 Smith Klaas R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
13 Smith Josephine   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
14 Smith Raymond W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
15 Matson Evelyn D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
16 Owens  Louis 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
17 Owens  Marie O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
18 Owens  John E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
19 Owens  Carl B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
20 Owens  Lillian M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
21 Noble Edward B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
22 Noble Mabel B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
23 Noble Bonnie G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
24 Noble Robert L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
25 Noble Margaret F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
26 Noble Lois M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
27 Lewis Claude L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
28 Lewis Lillie M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
29 Lewis Leonard L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
30 Lewis Charles B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
31 Lewis Rosena W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
32 Hardy Iral B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
33 Hardy Helen M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
34 Hardy Glen L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
35 Hardy Alma J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
36 Bushman Adolph B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
37 Bushman Ellen 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
38 Bushman Mary B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
39 Bushman Willis J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
40 Bushman Bluch T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
41 Bushman Myrtle M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
42 Bushman Peter B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
43 Bushman Glen C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
44 Cook William G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
45 Cook Lavina 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
46 Cook Nellie E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
47 Cook James R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
48 Cook Jessie E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
49 Cook Seth A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
50 Moore  Frank E.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8A
51 Moore  Cora B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
52 Armont Billy 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
53 Cruze  Frank   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
54 Cruze  Emma 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
55 Cruze  Arthur   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
56 Nadean Joseph   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
57 LaRance Daniel 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
58 Nadean Charlie 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
59 Carrier Abraham 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
60 Carrier Marie   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
61 Kirsch Valentine 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
62 Rudolph  Christina 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
63 Mozer Joseph   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
64 Mozer Margaret 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
65 Mozer John   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
66 Mozer Anton 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
67 Mozer Walter   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
68 Mozer Julius 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
69 Mozer Margaret 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
70 Mozer Mike 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
71 Kosen Adolph A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
72 Kosen Thressa M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
73 Kosen Leroy L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
74 Kosen Richard A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
75 Kosen Marjorie S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
76 Greinsoll Harvey B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
77 Carlson Earl F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
78 Carlson Hilda O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
79 Carlson Earl J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
80 Carlson Laverne N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
81 Carlson Leslie E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
82 Bjornson Palmer E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
83 Bjornson Glen N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
84 Thompson Louis 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
85 Thompson Emma 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
86 Olson Arthur C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
87 Kraber Clyde C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
88 Kraber Stella    50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
89 Bursell Henry A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
90 Connor Charles H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
91 Connor Mary W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
92 LePage Charles F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
93 Collins James L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
94 Arensmeyer Ernest   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
95 Arensmeyer Freda 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
96 Arensmeyer Dorothy H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
97 Arensmeyer Reinhart J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
98 Arensmeyer Esther H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
99 Arensmeyer Alvin 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
100 Arensmeyer Theodore 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 8 8B
1 Arensmeyer Robert L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
2 Arensmeyer Toots 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
3 Olsen Thorwald W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
4 Olsen Anna I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
5 Olsen William F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
6 Cohoe Cora E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
7 Cohoe Walter G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
8 Cohoe Charles R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
9 Cohoe Helen L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
10 Lyons Isabel A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
11 Hubbert Ernest J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
12 Hubbert Verona R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
13 Hubbert Charles J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
14 Hubbert Warren J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
15 Hubbert Esther L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
16 Berglund Edith 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
17 Berglund Ruth M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
18 Berglund Marvin C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
19 Berglund Laverne A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
20 Thompson Gus 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
21 Thompson Marian E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
22 Thompson Kenneth D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
23 Rogers Charles M.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
24 Rogers Alice E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
25 Rogers Thomas D. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
26 Lindseth George T. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
27 Lindseth Marie   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
28 McGillis John M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
29 McGillis Phyllis  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
30 McGillis Esther   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
31 McGillis Anna M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
32 McGillis Joseph   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
33 McGillis Mary L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
34 McGillis Emma R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
35 Bateman Howard W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
36 Bateman Effie H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
37 Bateman Howard W. Jr. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
38 Bateman Helen L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
39 Kropp Paul A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
40 Kropp Sarah N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
41 Kropp Joyce N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
42 Kropp Robert P. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
43 Peterson Obert 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
44 Peterson Irene W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
45 Peterson John E.  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
46 Peterson Marybelle 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
47 Peterson Jane O. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
48 Norsen Andrew F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
49 Norsen Bada 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
50 Bagley Gerhard S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9A
51 Echandi Mary I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
52 Echandi Philip J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
53 Echandi Lenora B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
54 Echandi Dorothy J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
55 Steele William H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
56 Steele Margaret W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
57 Steele William H. Jr. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
58 Cook Harvey J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
59 Cook Mary E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
60 Cook Mary L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
61 Bullerdick Millard S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
62 Bullerdick Geneva N. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
63 Packer Bert I. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
64 Packer Amanda H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
65 Rosette Jane  50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
66 Rosette Thomas   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
67 Rosette Elmer 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
68 Sinclair Eliza 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
69 Webb Mayme M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
70 Webb Jean E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
71 Webb V. Frank 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
72 Webb Marian A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
73 Webb Stephen E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
74 Preston Field M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
75 Preston Ingrid F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
76 Preston Mary A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
77 Moore Hab W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
78 Kelly  Annie L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
79 Heighton James   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
80 Heighton Maria J. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
81 Bleicker Horace H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
82 Bleicker George H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
83 Bleicker Jesse E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
84 Bleicker Ralph H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
85 Bleicker Hughie H. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
86 Bleicker Clarence C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
87 Bleicker Shirley L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
88 Bleicker Hazel L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
89 White Mary E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
90 Cohoe Kenneth B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
91 Hammond Nellie R. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
92 Seekim Dewitt G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
93 Seekim Cynthi e. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
94 Seekim Helen A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
95 Seekim Olive E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
96 Seekim Cora P. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
97 Klockler Charles   50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
98 Klockler Mary A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
99 Giboney Mary M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
100 Giboney David F. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 9 9B
1 Giboney Carlton A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
2 Werner Fern C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
3 Werner Bessie C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
4 Werner Clara L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
5 Werner John C. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
6 Werner Arthur E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
7 Werner Ruth L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
8 Hallberg Louis E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
9 Hallberg Bertha 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
10 Hamilton Chris A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
11 Hamilton Kathleen A. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
12 Hamilton Jennie M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
13 Hamilton Robert W. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
14 Maynard Ernest B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
15 Maynard Martha S. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
16 Maynard Marguerite B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
17 Maynard Nella L. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
18 Pike Kenneth E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
19 Meadows Oral G. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
20 Meadows Florence M. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
21 Meadows Frederick B. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
22 Meadows Mary E. 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
23 Chandler N. Jane 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
24 (blank) (blank) 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
25 (blank) (blank) 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
26 (blank) (blank) 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
27 Hirshberg Julius 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
28 Hirshberg Hulda 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
29 Hirshberg Tishelle 50 1 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 10 10A
1 Album Frank I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
2 Album Emma V. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
3 Album Howard A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
4 Album Grace A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
5 Magee George W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
6 Magee Nellie A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
7 Meltzer Caryl L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
8 Ferris Charles H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
9 Ferris Florence E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
10 Daley John J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
11 Daley Anna H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
12 Peterson Casper O. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
13 Peterson Clara   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
14 Peterson Rexall C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
15 Peterson Maxine S. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
16 Peterson Laverne N. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
17 Rienks Tina W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
18 Rienks Reina 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
19 Rienks Martha   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
20 Rienks Anna J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
21 Arnett Ernest A.  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
22 Arnett Mary A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
23 Arnett Alice M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
24 McGinnis Alvin H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
25 McGinnis Elsie T. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
26 McGinnis Helen F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
27 McGinnis Donald L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
28 Boutilier Harry 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
29 Boutilier Mary A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
30 Boutilier Robert G. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
31 Boutilier H. Allan 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
32 Kloster Thomas   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
33 Kloster Ole 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
34 Mascany Simon 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
35 Mascany Judith 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
36 Mascany Carl A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
37 Seekins Earl O. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
38 Seekins Violet J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
39 Allum Elmer F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
40 Allum Ada O. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
41 Allum Robert E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
42 Allum Eloise M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
43 Miller George F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
44 Miller Ella L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
45 Miller Helen I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
46 Gleason Jesse L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
47 Henderson Christian 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
48 Henderson Ada C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
49 Brolsma Garret J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
50 Brolsma John W.  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1A
51 Brolsma Florence   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
52 Allum Clarence R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
53 Allum Dorothy M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
54 Allum Hazel M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
55 Blomberg Carl A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
56 Blomberg Ragnhild 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
57 Blomberg Agnes I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
58 Blomberg Esther M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
59 Blomberg Clara S. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
60 Blomberg Alfred T. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
61 Howard John W.  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
62 Gruenhagen Stephen H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
63 Wright George W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
64 Wright Mary H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
65 Wright Frances M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
66 Wright Ethel M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
67 Guthrie Alfred B. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
68 Guthrie June T. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
69 Guthrie M. Jane 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
70 Trudo Peter 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
71 Stuper George   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
72 King Marshal A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
73 King Daisy G. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
74 King Marion L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
75 King Alice J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
76 King Katherine M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
77 Zuber Dorothy J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
78 Eghert George   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
79 Blunt Joseph   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
80 Wagner William   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
81 Sinclair Jack 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
82 Coffey W. Wallace 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
83 Coffey Pearl E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
84 Coffey Betty J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
85 Coffey Wallace M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
86 Alexander Orville 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
87 Johnson Roy M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
88 Grant Marie   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
89 Proctor Daniel 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
90 Pinnell William E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
91 Talifson Morris L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
92 Clark Cyrus F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
93 Clark Juliet A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
94 Clark Francis F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
95 Stash Joseph   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
96 Stash Mary   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
97 Stash Jack 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
98 Stash Virginia 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
99 Stash Francis   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
100 Stash Harry 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 11 1B
1 Stash Joseph Jr. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
2 Stash George   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
3 Miller Robert H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
4 Miller Cora E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
5 Miller Charles R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
6 Miller Laura C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
7 Bitting Catherine M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
8 Bitting Jessie 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
9 Miller William F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
10 Hodgkiss John E.  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
11 Hodgkiss Emily J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
12 Hodgkiss Margaret R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
13 Hodgkiss Evelyn J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
14 Hodgkiss Lois S. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
15 Hodgkiss John E. Jr. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
16 Sherrill Alvin C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
17 Stanley Joseph   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
18 Ferguson Joyce G. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
19 Ferguson Dale W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
20 Zion Frank A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
21 Zion Nancy H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
22 Zion James W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
23 Zion Katherine L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
24 Zion Forrest L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
25 Zion Robert F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
26 Odenwald John H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
27 Odenwald Mary E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
28 Odenwald Helen E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
29 Odenwald Frances M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
30 Robinson Hugh   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
31 Robinson Sarah A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
32 Robinson Percy H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
33 Robinson Laura N. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
34 Robinson Harvey W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
35 Barnhardt Hubert 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
36 Pippin Roscoe K. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
37 Buroker Charles   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
38 Weasley Milford 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
39 Gagnon Martin 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
40 Bremmer Barbara A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
41 Faltermeyer Anthony 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
42 Faltermeyer Edna H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
43 Faltermeyer Frances S. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
44 Middleton Esten E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
45 Drister Hie 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
46 Drister Olive M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
47 Drister Lois M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
48 Carson Ralph   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
49 Scherpenzeel Robert V. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
50 Scherpenzeel Edith R.  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2A
51 Scherpenzeel Katherine V. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
52 Scherpenzeel Wilma V. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
53 Scherpenzeel Robert V. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
54 Scherpenzeel Edith V. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
55 Scherpenzeel Ellis V. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
56 Busch James I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
57 Busch Ada B. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
58 Busch James J. Jr. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
59 Busch Ada L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
60 Busch Clyde R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
61 Dolgaard Ole B. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
62 Higgins George R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
63 Higgins Doris I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
64 Higgins Mary N. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
65 Higgins Howard H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
66 Higgins Mary L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
67 Smith George I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
68 Smith Sarah R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
69 Burch William I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
70 Burch Della 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
71 Lykins Merle D. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
72 Lykins Katherine   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
73 Lykins Jack H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
74 Lykins Guy W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
75 Lykins Bonnie L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
76 Alexander Lloyd 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
77 Alexander Vera G. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
78 Alexander Myrtle E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
79 Loomis  Hirom J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
80 Maule James A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
81 Steller Fred C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
82 Steller Harry S. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
83 Sandmo Peter E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
84 Duter Fred E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
85 Duter Katherine A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
86 Duter Mary M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
87 Duter Fred E. Jr. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
88 Duter Katherine M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
89 Duter Philip A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
90 Duter Howard J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
91 Duter Marguerite A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
92 Duter Eleanor B. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
93 Duter Loretta T. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
94 Duter Edward C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
95 Mathis Paul F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
96 Mathis Gertie H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
97 Duffey John T. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
98 Duffey Patrick F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
99 Duffey Charles   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
100 Duffey Bertha R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 12 2B
1 Price Harry E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
2 Nordhagen Ole J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
3 Olstad John   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
4 Freeman Henry 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
5 Freeman Ellen H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
6 Holmes Gordon A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
7 Holmes Harriet L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
8 Holmes Dorathy E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
9 Johnson Emil A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
10 Johnson Helen D. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
11 Enderson Ellard F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
12 Callaway Emmett 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
13 Bixend Clifford E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
14 Stafford Henry L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
15 Stafford Anna E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
16 VanDeReit Harry 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
17 VanDeReit Bessie M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
18 VanDeReit Harry Jr. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
19 VanDeReit Jack W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
20 VanDeReit Raymond J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
21 VanDeReit Marjorie L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
22 Stine  George T. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
23 Fulk Thomas J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
24 Fulk Mary E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
25 Fulk Ira R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
26 Fulk Ora O. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
27 Fulk Raymond E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
28 Ballentyne James   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
29 Ballentyne Mary A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
30 Ballentyne Robert J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
31 Thorn James   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
32 Thorn Elizabeth  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
33 Thorn Cecilia E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
34 Thorn Earnest C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
35 Thorn James Jr. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
36 Thorn Dora M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
37 Thorn William H. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
38 Thorn Abraham G. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
39 Thorn Betty J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
40 Anderson Chris  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
41 Linder Lars 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
42 Bjork August W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
43 Bjork Jane P. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
44 Bjork Earl W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
45 Bjork Carroll F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
46 Bjork Raymond L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
47 Hood Robert L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
48 Hood Della M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
49 Hood Edith S. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
50 Hood Matilda A.  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3A
51 Hood Robert L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
52 Hood Grace M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
53 Hood George B. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
54 Hood Glen W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
55 Pope Louisa 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
56 Sullivan Michael 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
57 Sullivan Margaret M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
58 Armstrong John R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
59 Armstrong Maude I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
60 Armstrong John R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
61 Armstrong Robert S. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
62 Armstrong Margaret I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
63 Howells Hildreth G. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
64 Wryn Roger A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
65 Wryn Lottie E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
66 Wallace William W. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
67 Denney Betty M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
68 Denney Floyd C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
69 Denney Ethel A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
70 Wariki John   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
71 Walter Louis L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
72 Walter Cora M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
73 Harris B. Frank 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
74 Harris Martha F. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
75 Harris Vernon D. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
76 Harris Richard C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
77 Harris David W.  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
78 Harris Mabel R. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
79 Turnbull Chilton B. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
80 Turnbull Leola E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
81 Turnbull Earl C. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
82 Turnbull Adele L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
83 Turnbull Kenneth A. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
84 Patterson Royce J. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
85 Smedanday William   50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
86 Wryn Walter E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
87 Wryn Elsie I. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
88 Wryn Helen E. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
89 Wryn John S. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
90 Crossen Hugh M. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
91 Clarkson Robert  50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
92 Clarkson Genevieve L. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
93 Clarkson E. Louise 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
94 Clarkson Evelyn G. 50 2 Sch Dist 1, Choteau 13 3B
1 Grandy Gilbert B. 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
2 Grandy Emma 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
3 Grandy Grace M. 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
4 Grandy Lorane 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
5 Grandy Clarence 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
6 Anderson Andrew 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
7 Anderson Mary   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
8 Anderson James   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
9 Anderson William   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
10 Anderson Robert  50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
11 Johnson Robert  50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
12 Hiller Jenett 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
13 Strough Laroy 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
14 Connor Rose 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
15 Connor Wilber 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
16 Connor Clarence 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
17 Connor Albert 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
18 Heightower James   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
19 Heightower Elizabeth  50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
20 Heightower James W. 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
21 Anderson Raymond   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
22 Anderson Anna   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
23 Anderson Grace   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
24 Smith Doris  50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
25 Manax Michael 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
26 Manax Mayme 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
27 Manax Elaine 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
28 Gordon James   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
29 Hanson Jacob 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
30 Hanson Augusta  50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
31 Hanson Viola 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
32 Hanson Howard   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
33 Hanson John   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
34 Swanson Otto 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
35 McKee George   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
36 McKee Sarah  50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
37 McKee Raymond   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
38 McKee Mildred 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
39 McKee Frances   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
40 Libner John   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
41 Brown   Hubert 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
42 Farris Mike 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
43 Willson John M. 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
44 Jones Manfred 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
45 Jones Ellena 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
46 Jones Edward   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
47 Jones Donald 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
48 Jones Frances E. 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
49 Campbell John   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
50 McCarty Jerry 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1A
51 Larkroy Fred   50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1B
52 Larkroy Lena 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1B
53 Larkroy Laurane 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1B
54 Cole Alphonse 50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1B
55 Wilson Kenneth  50 3 Sch Dist 2, Dupuyer 14 1B
1 Agee Carl 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
2 Agee Roy   50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
3 Agee Edith D. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
4 Otness Joel B. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
5 Otness F. Lucille 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
6 Otness Ronald W. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
7 Smith Henry W. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
8 Smith Mary A. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
9 Smith Henry W. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
10 Smith M. Helen 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
11 Smith M. Bernice 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
12 Truchot Alexander P.  50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
13 Truchot Francis L. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
14 Truchot Howard E.  50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
15 Clark Oliver 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
16 Malone Carlton K. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
17 Malone Edythe W. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
18 Malone Jess 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
19 Malone Ebert C. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
20 Malone Catherine 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
21 Malone Bonnie  50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
22 Saylor Frederick T. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
23 Simons Lillian M. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
24 Simons Jack W.  50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
25 McTaggart (blank) 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
26 Clark William S. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
27 Prescott Edward J. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
28 Bugbee S. Valdo 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
29 Vigen Carl R. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
30 Vigen Clare M. 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
31 Vigen Kenneth L.  50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
32 Goble Albert 50 4 Sch Dist 3, Malone 15 1A
1 Collins James R. 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
2 Collins Helen   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
3 Collins Gladys 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
4 Collins Doris  50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
5 Galley Anna May 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
6 Townsand Ernest 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
7 Townsand Ada 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
8 Townsand Minnie 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
9 Townsand Margaret   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
10 Hazel  Paul   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
11 Lemmon Jackson 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
12 Lemmon Harriet    50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
13 Lemmon Franklin 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
14 Lemmon Peter   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
15 Quigg Frank G. 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
16 Johnson Fred   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
17 Sherman Ellis 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
18 Sherman Pauline 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
19 Knutson William   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
20 Ketchigiom Jacob 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
21 Langford Margret 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
22 Herring Jacob 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
23 Herring Mary   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
24 Barkley Charles   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
25 Bergis Agusta 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
26 Reynols Raymond   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
27 Hauking Monte 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
28 Stansberry Arlo 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
29 Stansberry Geraldine 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
30 Stansberry Clifford   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
31 Stansberry Ward 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
32 Stansberry Pearl 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
33 Stansberry Ralph 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
34 Stansberry Ruth 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
35 Stansberry Hazel 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
36 Stansberry Grace   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
37 Stansberry Ethel  50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
38 Mutchler Jacob 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
39 Knowlton Ora  50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
40 Knowlton Elizabeth  50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
41 Knowlton Ora Jr. 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
42 Knowlton Mary   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
43 Morhead Asher 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
44 Morhead Mary   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
45 Morhead William   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
46 Morhead Milbren 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
47 Burke Lowell 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
48 Hunt George   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
49 Page Freeman 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
50 Farris  Jack 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1A
51 Ringham Severt 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1B
52 Ringham Mildred 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1B
53 Ringham Theodore 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1B
54 Acherman Margret 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1B
55 McIntosh Thom. 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1B
56 Burzening Edison 50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1B
57 Burzening Maude   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1B
58 Roberts Floyd   50 5 Sch Dist 4, Blackleaf 16 1B
1 Chalmers William   50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
2 Chalmers Anna   50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
3 Chalmers John D. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
4 Chalmers Leslie E. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
5 Chalmers Walter G. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
6 McCormack Daniel V. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
7 McCormack Anna J. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
8 McCormack John A. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
9 McCormack Elizabeth N. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
10 McCormack Kathleen F. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
11 McCormack Doreen V. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
12 McCormack Angela J. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
13 Binford Calvin 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
14 Binford Jennie 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
15 Binford Helen   50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
16 Baker Yelte T. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
17 Baker Lizzie E. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
18 Baker Charles   50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
19 Baker Abe 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
20 Baker Elnore A. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
21 Baker William   50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
22 Baker Elmer 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
23 Baker John D. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
24 Baker Edward   50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
25 Baker Leslie J. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
26 Baker Mabel L. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
27 Broere Abraham   50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
28 Broere Abraham E. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
29 Broere Vivienne H. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
30 Reiding Richard A. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
31 Reiding Ruby A. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
32 Reiding Albert D. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
33 Reiding Anna   50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
34 Gorter Jennie 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
35 Groot Tjom 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
36 Groot Jennie 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
37 Groot Katherine L. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
38 Groot John L. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
39 Groot Thomas C. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
40 Groot Bernard C. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
41 Groot William J. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
42 Thompson Harry R. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
43 Thompson W. May 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
44 Thompson Harry B. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
45 Thompson Lola B. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
46 Broere William   50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
47 Broere Bessie E. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
48 Camden Earl L. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
49 Camden Esther M. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
50 Camden Alma I.  50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1A
51 Camden Rose A. 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1B
52 Kale Guy 50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1B
53 Hanson Karen M.  50 6 Sch Dist 5, Burton 17 1B
1 Cheetham Orville C. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
2 Cheetham Beula 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
3 Kerr Donald 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
4 Olson Russell 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
5 Anderson Carl C. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
6 Anderson Gertrude J. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
7 Anderson Ella M. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
8 Martin Adolph 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
9 Martin Nan 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
10 Nelson Lena 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
11 Nelson Oscar 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
12 Nelson William   50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
13 Nelson Helen   50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
14 Soter William   50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
15 Halseth Gynther 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
16 Halseth Edna V. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
17 Halseth Alice M. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
18 Halseth Bertrum 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
19 Habel Arthur B. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
20 Habel Arthur M. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
21 Habel Francis A. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
22 Habel Grace C. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
23 Habel Raymond J. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
24 Habel Mary A. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
25 Habel Frances   50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
26 Rietgns Frank   50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
27 Verbael Theodore O. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
28 Maurer Wilfred J. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
29 Maurer Mabel L. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
30 Maurer Sarah M. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
31 Maurer Francis H. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
32 Maurer Ruby A. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
33 Maurer Doris C. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A crossed out
34 Maurer Cedris A. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
35 Maurer Phyliss M. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
36 Johnson Marcus 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
37 Sells Alvin 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
38 Maxwell Victor 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
39 Maxwell Marie 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
40 Maxwell Marion M. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
41 Lynch John   50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
42 Henderson Webam 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
43 Cowles Harry   50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
44 Pihl Gus 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
45 Lendry Luke 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
46 Whitfield James E. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
47 Fulton Harry R. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
48 Fulton Marie 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
49 Fulton Harriet    50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
50 Peterson Esther    50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1A
51 Evans Sam 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1B
52 Gilzer Tobias 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1B
53 Gilzer Alice   50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1B
54 Gilzer Thelma C. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1B
55 Patty Michael W. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1B
56 Patty Cecilia E. 50 7 Sch Dist 6, Maurer 18 1B
1 Folk Peter   50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
2 Folk Margaret   50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
3 Folk Eva M. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
4 Folk Catherine M. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
5 Folk Louie G. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
6 Folk Magdelina B. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
7 Anderson Edwin 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
8 Anderson Lillian K. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
9 Anderson Elaine J. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
10 Longmuir Alexander O. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
11 Schultz Frank W. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
12 Miller Ernest 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
13 Huisengs Herman 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
14 Huisengs Isabelle H. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
15 Huisengs R. Peter 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
16 Huisengs Herman R. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
17 Caskey I. Nevin 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
18 Caskey Christa B. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
19 Caskey Ralph B. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
20 Caskey Letha A. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
21 O'Keefe John S. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
22 O'Keefe Albertine 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
23 O'Keefe John L. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
24 O'Keefe James O. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
25 O'Keefe Evelyn R.  50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
26 Nelson Theodore 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
27 Beringer Ben 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
28 Beringer Selma N. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
29 Beringer Melvin E. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
30 Beringer Doris G. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
31 Trudeau John L. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
32 Trudeau Fred J. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
33 Eyrand Joseph 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
34 Knopps Tom 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
35 Davidson Arthur   50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
36 Davidson Florence F. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
37 Davidson Harry W. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
38 Davidson John L. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
39 Davidson D. William 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
40 Davidson Mary Alice 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
41 Swanson Martin J. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
42 Swanson Ellen C. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
43 Swanson Mary Ellen 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
44 Swanson Raymond M. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
45 Dolalie Lillian H. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
46 McLean Edward R. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
47 McLean Elizabeth  50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
48 Svensson John   50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
49 Svensson Emma 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
50 Svensson Hulda A. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1A
51 Svensson Albert 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
52 Svensson Fred   50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
53 MacDuffie Dewitt C. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
54 MacDuffie Orcelia E. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
55 Eklund M. Jane 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
56 Fornfeist Fred H. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
57 Fornfeist Amelia 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
58 Averill Marion A. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
59 Averill Luella M. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
60 Averill Myles G. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
61 Johnson Grep 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
62 Johnson Ida A. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
63 Johnson Reuben H.  50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
64 Johnson Joe 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
65 Johnson Tilda 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
66 Tomshe Charley H. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
67 Tomshe Daisy 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
68 Garrett Lewis A. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
69 Garrett Leone 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
70 Graves John M. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
71 Graves Margaret   50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
72 Chambers Chester F. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
73 Neiswender Frank   50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
74 Neiswender Anna P. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
75 Neiswender Arnold P. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
76 Hull Alvin C. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
77 Hull Mona G. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
78 Sirois Joseph 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
79 Larson Olaf M. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
80 Larson Ida M. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
81 Halden Mathias J. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
82 Wick Ole A. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
83 Wick Bertha 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
84 Wick Leila A. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
85 Wick Bertha 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
86 Wick Edward O. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
87 Bremer Henry O. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
88 Bremer Lena 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
89 Helwege John E. 50 8 Sch Dist 7, So Liberty & Caskey 19 1B
1 Slanger George G. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
2 Slanger Vena M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
3 Slanger Jack W. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
4 Slanger Ruth V. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
5 Slanger Benjamin M.  50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
6 Kerr John W. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
7 Kerr Jennie 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
8 Moe Adolph 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
9 Anderson Ethel  50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
10 Dennison Ellen  50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
11 Dennison Ruth   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
12 Dennison Asbury 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
13 Schoppe Wm. H. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
14 Schoppe Edith L. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
15 Schoppe Matilda 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
16 Talifson George   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
17 Talifson Minnie J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
18 Talifson Alfred J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
19 Talifson Agnes I.  50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
20 Talifson Mildred G. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
21 Talifson Orville B. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
22 Talifson Milton H. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
23 Talifson Allen J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
24 McCurlie Clair W. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
25 McCurlie Clara A.  50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
26 McCurlie Betty J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
27 Otness Charles   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
28 LeDeskoy Joseph L. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
29 LeDeskoy Ragshild C. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
30 LeDeskoy Myron F. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
31 LeDeskoy Wayne J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
32 LeDeskoy Lloyd J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
33 LeDeskoy Earl R. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
34 LeDeskoy Lucille J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
35 Helsef Fremont 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
36 Helsef Mary   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
37 Conner Joseph B. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
38 Conner Hannah H. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
39 Chalmers Benjamin   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
40 DeRysha Beatrice 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
41 Schwanbeck Albert C. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
42 Schwanbeck Agnes   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
43 Schwanbeck Iela M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
44 Schwanbeck Ruby A. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
45 Schwanbeck Irene 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
46 Smith Fred W. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
47 Smith Marguerite E. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
48 Smith Dee D. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
49 Smith Robert E. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
50 Nyhus Henry C.  50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1A
51 Nyhus Anna K. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
52 Otness Louis J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
53 Quinn Bertha J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
54 Moser Millage M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
55 Moser Zilla 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
56 DeRysha Octave 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
57 DeRysha Ella J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
58 DeRysha Everett E. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
59 Edwards John   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
60 Edwards Hilda E. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
61 Edwards Jule H. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
62 Benedict Ada 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
63 Benedict Marion   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
64 Thorn Frieda 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
65 Thorn John L. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
66 Thorn Anne E. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
67 Thorn Elsie R. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
68 Thorn Mabel L. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
69 Thorn Harry J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
70 Bremer Henry   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
71 Bremer Louise 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
72 Depner Emil 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
73 Gamble Allan H. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
74 Gamble Henrietta 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
75 Gamble Mary G. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
76 Gamble Roger H.  50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
77 Gamble Marjorie L. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
78 Gamble Donald A. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
79 Shiell John A. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
80 Shiell Janet E. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
81 Dennison John L. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
82 Dennison Carrie A. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
83 Miller Pearl E. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
84 Otness Peter A. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
85 Otness Lillian M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
86 Otness Edna M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
87 Otness Cara M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
88 Otness Leslie 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
89 Mauseth Oliver 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
90 Mauseth Emily J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
91 Mauseth Walter R. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
92 Mauseth Arthur R. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
93 Mauseth Orville J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
94 Mauseth Melvin O. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
95 Carlson Clarence A. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
96 Carlson Merinda J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
97 Carlson Lucille M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
98 Carlson Ernest W. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
99 Swenson Chris M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
100 Swenson Clara A.  50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 20 1B
1 Swenson Dorothy E. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
2 Swenson Lois A. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
3 Swenson Charles M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
4 Swenson Lawrence S. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
5 Davidson Henry   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
6 Davidson Laura 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
7 Davidson Ray H. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
8 Davidson Robert D. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
9 Davidson Hazel L. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
10 Davidson Lola M.  50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
11 Davidson David 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
12 Anderson Hilda   50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
13 Anderson Howard E. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
14 Anderson Doris L. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
15 Anderson Joseph R. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
16 Anderson Junior R. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
17 Halm Henry A. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
18 Halm Tomine 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
19 Dennison Ira F. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
20 Dennison Julia M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
21 Dennison Frances 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
22 Dennison James J. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
23 Dennison Joseph L. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
24 Pierce Charles M. 50 9 Sch Dist 8, Farmington 21 2A
1 Odden Ben 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
2 Odden Lilian 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
3 Odden Doris   50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
4 Odden Marcile 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
5 Zylstra Gurt 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
6 Jager Herman 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
7 Ecklund Andy E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
8 Ecklund Anna   50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
9 Catherman William O. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
10 Catherman Alpha E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
11 Catherman Wilma J. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
12 Johnson Karl G. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
13 (blank) (blank) 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
14 (blank) (blank) 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
15 Bunker Joe 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
16 Bunker Ed  50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
17 (blank) (blank) 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
18 Joseph Richard J. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
19 Joseph Bernice A. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
20 Joseph Richard   50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
21 Joseph Mary   50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
22 Matthews Grover C. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
23 Matthews Lula M. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
24 Matthews Frances C. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
25 Matthews Pearl M. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
26 Matthews Neil R. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
27 Matthews Norma K. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
28 Matthews William E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
29 Matthews Clare K. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
30 Bailey Celia E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
31 Stanley Alice E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
32 Larson August 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
33 Kittilson Albin I. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
34 Kittilson Nona M. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
35 Kittilson Wayne A. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
36 Kittilson John E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
37 Engelking Robert G. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
38 Engelking Marjorie L. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
39 Engelking Joan R. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
40 Engelking B. Shirley 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
41 Doonan James C. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
42 Harper Herbert S. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
43 Freeborn William J. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
44 Crouse John   50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
45 Doheny Thomas G. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
46 Doheny Mabel E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
47 Doheny Darrell F. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
48 Doheny Magdalen A. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
49 Doheny Irene M. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
50 Doheny Allan J. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1A
51 Doheny Dorothy J. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
52 Doheny Alice E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
53 Doheny Edna M. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
54 Doheny Walter T. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
55 Doheny Grace A. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
56 Doheny Leo   50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
57 Doheny Ruby P. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
58 Doheny Robert D. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
59 Doheny Charles W. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
60 Doheny Francis L. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
61 Bannatyne Maggie 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
62 Bannatyne C. Alister 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
63 Beeler John   50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
64 Copenhaver Keith B. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
65 Copenhaver Martha 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
66 Copenhaver Lois M. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
67 Copenhaver C. Wayne 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
68 Hong Joseph H. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
69 Gomoke Charles   50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
70 Gomoke Edith E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
71 Gomoke Frank W. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
72 Knowles  John E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
73 Knowles  Lorocky Un 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
74 Knowles  Frederick E. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
75 Knowles  John U. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
76 Knowles  Grinnell 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
77 Ricketson Ivy A. 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
78 Fladland Helena 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
79 Bjordahl Carl 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
80 Miller Scott 50 10 Sch Dist 11, Fairview 22 1B
1 Boettcher John E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
2 Boettcher Glenn C. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
3 Monkman Gordon E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
4 Monkman Olga 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
5 Monkman Gordon E. Jr. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
6 Monkman Owen W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
7 Wagnild O. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
8 Talifson Dora 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
9 Kelly Peter P. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
10 Kelly Alice   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
11 Kelly Ellen  50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
12 Kelly Arthur   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
13 Kelly Kathryn 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
14 Kelly Myrilan 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
15 Stewart Duncan 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
16 Dornblazer Valinda 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
17 Dornblazer Beverley 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
18 McNeil Clarence A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
19 McNeil Bert R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
20 Halpin Robert D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
21 Anderson  Martin L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
22 Rochford George J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
23 McIntosh William H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
24 Purkett Charles A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
25 Purkett Agnes M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
26 Purkett Charles A. Jr. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
27 Purkett Roger J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
28 Edgar Stewart J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
29 Harris Ernest G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
30 Harris Mary C. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
31 Harris Robert E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
32 Harris Jack G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
33 Brittain James D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
34 Brittain Grace M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
35 Brittain James D. Jr. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
36 MacDonald Roderick 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
37 MacDonald Emma B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
38 MacDonald Lillian   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
39 MacDonald Jean 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
40 MacDonald Donald   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
41 MacDonald Robert   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
42 MacDonald John B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
43 MacDonald Eloise 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
44 Baltazor Melvina 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
45 Vigen Martin   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
46 Vigen Lorraine M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
47 Vigen Pearl V. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
48 Vigen Martin R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
49 Read Bret H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
50 Read Jennie 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1A
51 Kochman George J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
52 Becker John G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
53 Becker Mary   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
54 Becker John P. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
55 Humble Julia   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
56 Humble Frank J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
57 Shelmerdine Clara   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
58 Sullivan Josie 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
59 Cook George   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
60 Golding  Bennet W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
61 Cook Omer C. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
62 Cook Edith J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
63 Watson Constance B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
64 Watson Cathleen P. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
65 Vance Ira W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
66 Vance Cornelia M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
67 Vance Heber 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
68 Johnson Fred J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
69 Johnson Alpmie 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
70 Johnson Violet 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
71 Cherry William A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
72 Cherry Annie M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
73 Cherry Wesley A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
74 Cherry John W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
75 Irwin William G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
76 Irwin Ella R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
77 Irwin Dora M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
78 Irwin Ruth E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
79 Gordon Robert L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
80 Gordon Lucille A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
81 Gordon Evelyn L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
82 Gordon Janice L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
83 Deaver Jonas J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
84 Deaver Olive V. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
85 Upman Ella R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
86 Upman Verna I. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
87 Stonehouse Robert L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
88 Bloom Hampton I. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
89 Bloom Sidney R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
90 Higgins Katherine B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
91 Gorham Helen I. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
92 Hirschberg Hugo 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
93 Hirschberg Clara V. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
94 Hirschberg Martha C. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
95 Hirschberg Theresa V. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
96 Ricken George   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
97 Wall Yvonne 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
98 Ricken Genevieve 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
99 Ricken Bernice   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
100 Ricken Helen   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 23 1B
1 Ricken Wm. J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
2 Frisell Russell W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
3 Frisell Rosemary 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
4 Frisell Dolores F. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
5 Hallrey Norvil L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
6 Jones Kyle 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
7 Jones Maud W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
8 Jones Ross M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
9 Jones Paul W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
10 Jones Ruth O. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
11 Campbell Alfred E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
12 Campbell Ada E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
13 Campbell Grace   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
14 Campbell Hazel   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
15 Campbell Melvin L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
16 Campbell Arden A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
17 Campbell Velda 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
18 Campbell Ray A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
19 Campbell Rolland E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
20 Allred Thomas L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
21 Allred Alice D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
22 Allred Wilma E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
23 Allred Kenneth L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
24 Allred Dorolthy M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
25 Hickman Peter W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
26 Hickman Sarah J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
27 Hickman Sarah J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
28 Hickman Grant J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
29 Hickman Fern L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
30 Hickman Lafayette W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
31 Hickman Archie J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
32 Allred George Q. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
33 Allred Minnie T. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
34 Allred George Jr. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
35 Allred Merral E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
36 Allred James L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
37 Allred Cynthia J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
38 Wall Lyle 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
39 Allred Cllifton L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
40 Allred Bernice   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
41 Allred Clifton B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
42 Lee John E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
43 Lee Lydia L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
44 Lee John E. Jr. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
45 Lee Lucille L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
46 Lee George G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
47 Lee Elizabeth H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
48 Lee Blanche 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
49 Lee Joseph F. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
50 Eddington Claude 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2A
51 Eddington Lisetta 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
52 Eddington Karene 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
53 Eddington Charles   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
54 Eddington Donna 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
55 Golding  Revel W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
56 Golding  Ethel 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
57 Sorenson Gus W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
58 Hayes  George F. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
59 Pearson Nels L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
60 Pearson Mary A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
61 Pearson Louis W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
62 Pearson Arthur A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
63 Pearson Elmer J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
64 Pearson Roy P. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
65 Pearson John O. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
66 Howell William L.  50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
67 Howell Andrea B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
68 Howell Vinetta A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
69 Howell Leo J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
70 Howell William D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
71 Howell Jay R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
72 Howell Orland 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
73 Stott George A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
74 Stott Alice J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
75 Stott Harry 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
76 Stott Lucy M.  50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
77 Stott Venoy H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
78 Stott Leroy 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
79 Stott Alta 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
80 Stott Leslie 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
81 Stott Glenaray 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
82 Stott Stanley 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
83 Stott George D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
84 Stott Emma V. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
85 Stott Gerald R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
86 Stott Leah 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
87 Stott Vear 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
88 Stott Glen L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
89 Stott Blanche 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
90 Stott Lee F. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
91 Stott Ted 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
92 Stott Bertrand L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
93 Stott Ivy M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
94 Stott Veda J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
95 Stott Clysta M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
96 Jensen Albert S. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
97 Jensen Dorothy 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
98 Jensen Albert H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
99 Jensen Lulu A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
100 Jensen Neomia F.  50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 24 2B
1 Jensen Ona L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
2 Jensen Andrew V. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
3 Jensen Hal A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
4 Rowley John E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
5 Rowley Florella 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
6 Rowley Emerson L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
7 Rowley Edith   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
8 Rowley Ernest N. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
9 Rowley Ella L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
10 Rowley Leland L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
11 Rowley Oliver G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
12 Rowley Lorean 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
13 Davis Levi A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
14 Rowley Reid S. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
15 Rowley Viola B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
16 Rowley Florena J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
17 Hamer Lee J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
18 Hamer Mary L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
19 Hamer Howard W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
20 Hamer Mabel L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
21 Hamer Mary L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
22 Lauannette B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
23 Lauannette Pearl   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
24 Humble Dabney L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
25 Tetrude Della 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
26 Tetrude Morris 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
27 Tetrude Jean M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
28 Rohmer John   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
29 Caufield George I. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
30 Caufield Sarah E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
31 Caufield George   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
32 Caufield Loran 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
33 Caufield Elmer J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
34 Caufield Opal 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
35 Caufield Dorothy 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
36 Shelmerdine Jean 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
37 Shelmerdine Delia 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
38 Shelmerdine Jackson B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
39 Shelmerdine Alford 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
40 Shelmerdine Thora 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
41 Rowland Achlaska 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
42 Rowland Laura O. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
43 Rowland Homer 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
44 Rowland Della J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
45 Rowland John A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
46 Rowland Julia D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
47 Saterlie Clifford O. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
48 Gowen Edmund D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
49 Gowen Queenie E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
50 Druan Samuel W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3A
51 Burke William J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
52 Burke Mary L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
53 Burke Ida L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
54 Burke Lowell E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
55 Burke Sarah T. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
56 Burke Mary   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
57 Burke Reah 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
58 Burke William   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
59 Burke Frieda 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
60 Burke Alma 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
61 Green Delbert G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
62 Green Lona S. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
63 Schenk Parley L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
64 Swenson Fred R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
65 Swenson Lulu   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
66 Swenson Parley D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
67 Swenson Floyd D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
68 Schenk Lyman S.  50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
69 Lish Albert H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
70 Lish Mary M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
71 Lords James D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
72 Lords Leroy G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
73 Lords Emily C. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
74 Lords Raymond J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
75 Lords Clarence R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
76 Lords Bryant D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
77 Lords Lloyd M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
78 Burke Samuel B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
79 Burke Sarah A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
80 Burke Samuel L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
81 Burke Genevieve 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
82 Burke Ornealo 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
83 Burke Melvin   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
84 Burke Mildred 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
85 Burke Willard 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
86 Moss Joseph C. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
87 Moss Clara L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
88 Moss Wardell H.  50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
89 Moss Wanda C. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
90 Moss Elma 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
91 Moss Francis W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
92 Moss Darrel H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
93 Moss Verla 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
94 Moss Elden 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
95 Green William   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
96 Green Gradyon G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
97 Green Julia M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
98 Green Julia M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
99 George Frank 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
100 George Hazel   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 25 3B
1 George Wesley  50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
2 George Hazel D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
3 George Thelma G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
4 George Myrl B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
5 George Lester 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
6 Baumgartner Alfred   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
7 Cahoon John R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
8 Cahoon Regina 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
9 Cahoon John E.    50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
10 Cahoon Charles H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
11 Cahoon Mary   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
12 Cahoon William   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
13 Cahoon Reynolds F. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
14 Cahoon Thelma   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
15 Allred James Z. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
16 Allred Dolly L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
17 Allred Ruth C. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
18 Allred Buddie J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
19 Allred Lois D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
20 Zgoda Joe 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
21 Zgoda Annie F. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
22 Zgoda Frank G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
23 Zgoda Peter M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
24 Zgoda Mary M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
25 Moore James W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
26 Moore Margaret G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
27 Moore Jack R.  50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
28 Moore Max L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
29 Moore Jim G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
30 Moore Owen W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
31 Moore Verne T. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
32 Reynolds Fred R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
33 Reynolds Mabel P. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
34 Reynolds Donald B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
35 Reynolds Daniel M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
36 Reynolds David L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
37 Reynolds Marjorie J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
38 Jones William D. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
39 Bugher Alvin E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
40 Bisonett Oliver J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
41 Baker Volney M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
42 Broadhead Les C. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
43 Broadhead Dorothy Z. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
44 Broadhead Ivan L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
45 Broadhead Max G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
46 Hanberg Roy J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
47 Hanberg Armida 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
48 Hanberg Donna F. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
49 Hanberg Teddy R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
50 Lilenquist Charles V.  50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4A
51 Lilenquist Leah B. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
52 Lilenquist Wilda 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
53 Lilenquist Norma 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
54 Lilenquist Betty Lou 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
55 Bener Louis W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
56 Bingham Edwin 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
57 Bingham Mary M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
58 Bingham Edna 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
59 Bingham Glen W. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
60 Bingham Ralph E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
61 Kockman Carl F. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
62 Kockman Nellie M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
63 Kockman George F. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
64 Kockman Virginia H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
65 Nigen Gilbert 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
66 Nigen Bertha E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
67 Nigen Willis G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
68 Nigen Lawrence N. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
69 Caufield Theodore E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
70 Caufield Millie 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
71 Caufield Agnes M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
72 Powers  Eddy 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
73 Caufield Goldie M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
74 Caufield James H. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
75 Caufield Afton E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
76 Caufield Grace L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
77 Caufield Theodosia L. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
78 Powers  Dorothy M. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
79 Nehring Minnie A. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
80 Miller Fred G. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
81 Butler Frank E. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
82 Hawkins Morton J. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
83 Hawkins Emma   50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
84 McNutt Louis R. 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
85 Wixom Calvin 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
86 Knowlton Jeanne 50 11 Sch Dist 12, Bynum & Mt View 26 4B
1 Stonehouse David W. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
2 Powers  Edmund C. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
3 Powers  Clara J. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
4 Baskett Horace D. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
5 McGhan Hugh M. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
6 McGhan Lucille F. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
7 Jacobs Gotch C. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
8 McLeod Murdoch 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
9 Meir Samuel   50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
10 Peterson Palmer S. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
11 Peterson Laura A. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
12 Morgan William L. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
13 Morgan Ruth M. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
14 Morgan Clifford R. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
15 Stenson Nels J. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
16 Stenson Martha 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
17 Stenson Julian K. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
18 Stenson Boyd M. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
19 Stenson Margaret A. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
20 Miller Guy A. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
21 Miller Julia F. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
22 Miller Patricia A. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
23 Miller Betty E. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
24 Wardle Julia  50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
25 Benson John   50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
26 Erickson Andrew   50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
27 Johnson Lawrence   50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
28 Carter Marion 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
29 Carlson Conrad 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
30 Walker Jarvis  50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
31 Spohley Annie  50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
32 Spohley Irene 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
33 Spohley Esther 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
34 Spohley Ernest 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
35 Spohley Arlie 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
36 Talifson Joseph   50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
37 Pamburn Francis   50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
38 Pamburn Nicholas 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
39 Forgey Grover 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
40 Black William   50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
41 Goodrich Charles  50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
42 Pratt Floyd M. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
43 Hornbecker Howard W. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
44 Nesbit John   50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
45 Lindseth Oscar 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
46 Perry Jesse R. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
47 Perry Florence M. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
48 Perry Richard R. 50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
49 Labrador  John   50 12 Sch Dist 14, Koyle 27 1A
1 Lestrud Ivan   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
2 White Joseph   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
3 Buroker Charles  50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
4 Johnson John   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
5 Fellers Frank    50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
6 Fellers Minnie   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
7 Fellers Earl 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
8 Fellers June 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
9 Fellers Marian 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
10 Fellers Charles  50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
11 Streeter Walter 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
12 Streeter Mary   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
13 Hamline Lorance 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
14 Gebler Ray   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
15 Olnay Oscar 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
16 Baker James   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
17 Baker Grace   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
18 Perval Della J. 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
19 Perval Evell 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
20 Brunner Velva 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
21 Brunner Ethel 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
22 Gray Wilson 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
23 Gray Irene 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
24 Gray Charles  50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
25 Gray David   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
26 Lackie John   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
27 Laurance Charles  50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
28 Laurance Susie 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
29 Laurance Romona 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
30 Humble Charles  50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
31 Humble Winifred 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
32 Brunner Mark 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
33 Brunner Marie 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
34 Brunner Harvard 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
35 Brunner Herman 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
36 Laurance James   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
37 Laurance Mable 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
38 Laurance Gillis 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
39 Laurance AnnaBell 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
40 Laurance Carcelia 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
41 Laurance Joseph   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
42 Laurance Mary Rose 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
43 Fredrickson George   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
44 Fredrickson Mable 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
45 Fredrickson Susie 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
46 Sabo George   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
47 Sabo Lucyle 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
48 Sabo William   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
49 Sabo Clifford   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
50 Sabo Virginia    50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1A
51 Osgood Elden 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
52 Gray Walter 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
53 Gray Oiive 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
54 Gray Alfred   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
55 Gray Beuferd 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
56 Gray Mary   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
57 Gray Florence   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
58 Durr Emil   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
59 Hees Emil   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
60 Stillman Ashton 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
61 Stillman Bessie 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
62 Stillman Helen 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
63 Stillman Hugh   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
64 Godwin John   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
65 Piddle Rex B. 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
66 Edwards John   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
67 Brunner Frank 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
68 Brunner Margaret   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
69 Brunner Susie 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
70 Brunner June 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
71 McDonell Gust 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
72 McDonell Effie 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
73 McDonell Wessley 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
74 McDonell Alice 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
75 McDonell Margaret   50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
76 McDonell Gerald 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
77 McDonell Elsie May 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
78 McDonell Gust 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
79 Wells Arthur 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
80 Wells Charlotte 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
81 Wells Charlotte 50 13 Sch Dist 16, Belleview 28 1B
1 Kasnick John P. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
2 Kasnick Ida M. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
3 Kasnick Dorothy   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
4 Kasnick John E.    50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
5 Cuddhen Wm. H. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
6 Hanson Martin 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
7 Hanson Oliver   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
8 Jackobsen John   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
9 Holman John P. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
10 Clayton Ralph  50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
11 Clayton Marie J. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
12 Munson Arthur C. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
13 Munson Leona 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
14 Munson Loyd 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
15 Carson Janet 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
16 Bammel Edmund   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
17 Bammel Edith M. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
18 Bammel Edmund Jr. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
19 Price Harry E. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
20 Price Elsie   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
21 Price Etha W. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
22 Kinsey John M. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
23 Kinsey Eleanor 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
24 Johnson Axel O. M. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
25 Johnson Amanda 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
26 Johnson Donald B. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
27 Johnson David   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
28 Bottenhagen Louisa 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
29 Lesh Arthur 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
30 Lesh Margaret   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
31 Walley Lewellyn 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
32 Walley Ellen E. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
33 Walley Clifford   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
34 Walley Phyllis 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
35 Walkington Joseph E. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
36 Walkington Jessie E. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
37 Brenling Frank C. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
38 Ferris Hal R. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
39 Anderson John C. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
40 Charlesmont Eva 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
41 Berg Theodore   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
42 Bjork John C. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
43 Bjork Hilda 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
44 Bjork Ruth   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
45 Bjork Verma 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
46 Bjork Lucille   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
47 Bjork Edward 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
48 Bjork Ray   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
49 Bjork Clarence 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
50 Bjork Kermitt 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1A
51 Bjork Chester 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
52 Bjork Pearl 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
53 Bjork John   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
54 Bjork Rosella 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
55 Bjork Norris 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
56 Bjork Frances 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
57 Caskey Mable A. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
58 Sandberg Ernest 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
59 Sandberg Vina 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
60 Sandberg Effie 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
61 VanSetter William   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
62 VanSetter Alida 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
63 VanSetter William Jr.  50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
64 VanSetter Carl   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
65 VanSetter John T. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
66 VanSetter Harry   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
67 VanSetter John M. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
68 Larson Axel     50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
69 Weyer Ferdinand 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
70 Johnson Walter W. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
71 Berglund Marvin 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
72 Swenson Fred N. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
73 Anderson Jacob 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
74 Weisman Victor 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
75 Richern John   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
76 Richern Anna  50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
77 Meyers Stuart 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
78 Meyers Anna J. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
79 Hanson Henry B. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
80 Hanson Ellen M. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
81 Hanson Ruth E. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
82 Hanson Lilla H. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
83 Hanson Sidney F. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
84 Hanson Herbert 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
85 Hanson Edna R. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
86 Hanson Raymond 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
87 Hanson Judith E. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
88 Hanson Ina N. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
89 Hanson Carl B. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
90 Larson Ernest 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
91 Myreland Edwin 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
92 Standish John B. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
93 Standish Dora 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
94 Standish Lyle 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
95 Standish Myles 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
96 Standish Helen 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
97 Huidekoper Jacobus 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
98 Satre Margaret   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
99 Dale Inga 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
100 Dale Ernest 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 29 1B
1 Dale Kermitt 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
2 Dale Blossom 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
3 Dale Harvey 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
4 Dale Myrtle 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
5 Dale James   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
6 Dale Dorothy   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
7 Gronberg Martin 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
8 Gronberg Martha 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
9 Gronberg Robert 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
10 Gronberg Lois 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
11 Gronberg Luella 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
12 Gronberg Howard W. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
13 Gronberg Richard R. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
14 Gronberg May Etta 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
15 Thompson Halver E. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
16 Thompson Emma   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
17 Thompson Ella 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
18 Howland Ernest 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
19 Engelstad J.K. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
20 Benson Ben 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
21 Benson Anna  50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
22 Johnson Charles  50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
23 Holm John   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
24 Holm Hulda 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
25 Stewart Elmer 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
26 Johnson Arthur 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
27 Johnson Emily 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
28 Phillips Jeffroy 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
29 Phillips Leon 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
30 Phillips Hildred 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
31 Doggett Louis   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
32 Doggett Elizabeth 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
33 Danwalter Walter 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
34 Danwalter Irene 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
35 Danwalter Donna 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
36 Danwalter Anna L. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
37 Barce Geo. W. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
38 Barce Edna   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
39 Barce Wallace 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
40 Barce Esther 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
41 Barce Albert 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
42 Barce James   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
43 Barce David   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
44 Robbins Edward C. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
45 Robbins Lilly R. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
46 Robbins Ivan   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
47 Robbins Gayland 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
48 Robbins Ray   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
49 Brown Robert 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
50 Brown Bertha 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2A
51 Brown Thomas 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
52 Brown Ada 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
53 Brown James   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
54 Brown Buddy 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
55 Brown Robert 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
56 Davis Margaret   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
57 Davis Charles O. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
58 Davis Donald   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
59 Davis Katherine 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
60 Jackson Earl 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
61 Jackson Pauline 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
62 Jackson Pearl 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
63 Jackson Dolores 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
64 Jackson Earl Jr. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
65 Jackson Mary Ellen 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
66 Jackson Marcia 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
67 Stafflet Alice 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
68 Stafflet Florence   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
69 Phillips Godfrey 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
70 Zimmerman Earl 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
71 Zimmerman Florence   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
72 Zimmerman Ida May 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
73 Zimmerman Norma 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
74 Zimmerman Irene 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
75 Zimmerman Margie Lou 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
76 Weyer Peter 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
77 Weyer Mary   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
78 Tetgel George   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
79 Jensen Thomas  50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
80 Thompson Nicholas 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
81 Thompson Peter 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
82 Mamigh Rosella 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
83 Mamigh Julia 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
84 Mamigh John   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
85 Ctuyart George 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
86 Blakeslee Jason R. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
87 Blakeslee Maggie 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
88 Klin Peter O. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
89 Klin Dora 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
90 Klin Jewel 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
91 Klin Betty May 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
92 Brown Oliver   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
93 Brown Leora 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
94 Brown Dorothy J. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
95 Brown Oliver J. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
96 Nelson Rena 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
97 Nelson Henry E. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
98 Nelson Dorothy   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
99 Price Burwell O. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
100 Price Ida R.  50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 30 2B
1 Tully Hugh   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
2 Tully Francis 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
3 Tully Pernecy 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
4 Larson Bernhardt 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
5 Dryden Richard   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
6 Bunday Merle 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
7 Bunday Mayme 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
8 Lear Ralph  50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
9 Lear Mary   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
10 Lear Fay 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
11 Lear Donald   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
12 Lear Maurice 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
13 Lear Mahlon 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
14 Lear Phylis 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
15 Lear Peter J. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
16 Twedt George   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
17 Twedt Emma   50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
18 Twedt Orris 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
19 Twedt Esther 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
20 Hanson Benhart 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
21 Hanson Leona 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
22 Hanson Leonard 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
23 Beyer Harvey 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
24 Beyer Mable 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
25 Beyer Alice 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
26 Hanson Arley G. 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
27 Hanson Myrtle 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
28 Gilbertson Russel 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
29 Gilbertson Robert 50 14 Sch Dist 17, Bole Dale & Johnson 31 3A
1 Passmore Lincoln G. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
2 Passmore M. Belle 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
3 Passmore Harold E. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
4 Passmore Bernice J. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
5 Passmore Elsie J. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
6 Passmore Howard E. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
7 Passmore Betty-Ruth 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
8 Passmore J. Larry 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
9 Tackes Math. J. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
10 Ferris F. Eugene 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
11 Ferris Clara 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
12 Woods Walter S. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
13 Woods Martin E. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
14 Woods Harry   50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
15 Wiseman William   50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
16 Wiseman Josie 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
17 Luinstra Sam 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
18 Haskell Walter H. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
19 Bouma Herman C. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
20 Bouma Margaret A. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
21 Bouma Melvin R. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
22 Emaar Matthys 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
23 Zeigler George B. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
24 Zeigler Mary A. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
25 Crawford William T. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
26 Crawford Mary J. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
27 Von Wicken Hank 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
28 Von Wicken Sophie 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
29 Von Wicken Cornelius 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
30 Jacobs William M. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
31 Jacobs Grace M. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
32 Jacobs Beverly J. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
33 Fraser William   50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
34 Fraser Elizabeth A. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
35 Logan James   50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
36 Sonneveld Cornelius 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
37 Dewan Vesta N. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
38 Ferris Rolland C. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
39 Ferris Aileen L. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
40 Ferris James R. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
41 Ferris Leah V. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
42 Brokaw Samuel E. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
43 Thompson Frank G. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
44 Hauxwell Charles R. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
45 Hauxwell E. Josephine 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
46 Koning Kina 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
47 Koning Martin 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
48 Koning John   50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
49 Wiseman Albert D. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
50 Bush Leslie H.  50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1A
51 Bush H. Greta 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
52 Bush Florence E. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
53 Bush Nora E. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
54 Bush L. Greta 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
55 Bush Charles E. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
56 Luinstra Jacob 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
57 Luinstra Anna  50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
58 Luinstra John   50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
59 Luinstra Gertrude M. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
60 Luinstra Effie V. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
61 Luinstra Peter 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
62 Luinstra Samuel   50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
63 Luinstra Jacob R. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
64 Luinstra Alice V. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
65 Luinstra Harry   50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
66 Luinstra Anna  50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
67 Black Ernest G. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
68 Black Grace E. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
69 Black Norma E. 50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
70 Black Keith W.  50 15 Sch Dist 20, White T L Gap 32 1B
1 Radcliffe John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
2 Radcliffe Mable 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
3 Radcliffe John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
4 Radcliffe Patricia 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
5 Shoquist John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
6 Shoquist Josephine 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
7 Shoquist Doris 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
8 Shoquist John A. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
9 Shoquist Donald   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
10 Shoquist Grant 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
11 Shoquist Carol 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
12 Olsen Oscar 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
13 Munson Andrew 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
14 Munson Mary   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
15 Munson Albin 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
16 Johnson Eric 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
17 Meyer   Alvin 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
18 Meyer   Leah   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
19 Meyer   Lorraine 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
20 Meyer   Alvin 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
21 Meyer   Roy 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
22 Meyer   Betty   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
23 Davis  James   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
24 Bue Andrew 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
25 Hanson John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
26 Hanson Belle 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
27 Hanson Josephine 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
28 Hanson Roy 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1A
51 Bradford Granville 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
52 Bradford Daisy 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
53 Bradford Gordon 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
54 Bradford Jack 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
55 Back Mary   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
56 Back Norman 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
57 Back Hulda 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
58 Back Elmer 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
59 Back Ruth 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
60 Olson Martin 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
61 Olson Hilda 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
62 Olson Frances 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
63 Olson Myron 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
64 Olson Joel 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
65 Schilling Paul   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
66 Schilling Mildred 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
67 Schilling Alaine 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
68 Green Samuel L. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
69 Green Belle 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
70 Winner Charles  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
71 Winner Gertrude   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
72 Anderson Carl 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
73 Anderson Mathilda 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
74 Anderson Arthur 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 33 1B
1 Zimmerman John M. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
2 Zimmerman Maud 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
3 Zimmerman Arthur 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
4 Barrett Edgar H. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
5 Barrett Dorothy   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
6 Barrett David   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
7 Barrett Jerry 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
8 Barrett Paul   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
9 Austad Thomas 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
10 Austad Hilda 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
11 Austad Lloyd 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
12 Dundon Norma 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
13 Hanson Hans 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
14 Twedt Paul   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
15 Twedt Emma   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
16 Harbert Robert B.  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2A
51 Fulk Clarence 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
52 Kolste Ole J. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
53 Kolste Thora 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
54 Kolste Thorolf 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
55 Kolste Frances 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
56 Kolste Robert 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
57 Thoreson Colben 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
58 Kolste Fattin 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
59 Kolste Lucy 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
60 Kolste Margaret   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
61 Johnson Laura 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
62 Johnson Carl S. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
63 Johnson Gull 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
64 Johnson Eleanor 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
65 Lee Amund 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
66 Lee Caroline 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
67 Austad Andrew 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
68 Austad Tilda 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
69 Austad Quisling 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
70 Austad Ralph  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
71 Austad Glen 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
72 Austad Eileen 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
73 Austad Delmer 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
74 Austad Andrew 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
75 Austad Inez 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
76 Austad Charles  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
77 Austad Pearl 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
78 Bremer Henry   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
79 Bremer Martha 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
80 Bremer Fred 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
81 Bremer Herbert 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
82 Bremer Arthur 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
83 Bremer Herman   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 34 2B
1 Udin Algon 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
2 Udin David   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
3 Udin Gideon 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
4 Dale Adolph 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
5 Dale Clara 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
6 Dale Ole J. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
7 Cox Lloyd 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
8 Cox Vera 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
9 Cox Jean 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
10 Cox Phyllis 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
11 Brownfield Oscar 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
12 Brownfield Emmeretie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
13 Baldwin Louis 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
14 Baldwin Bertie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
15 Baldwin Erma 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
16 Baldwin Merle 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
17 Matkin Chris 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
18 Meyers Alva 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
19 Meyers Lucille 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
20 Olson Otto 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
21 Olson Louise 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
22 Olson Leonard 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
23 Olson Lawrence 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
24 Olson Arthur 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3A
51 Twedt Wilbert 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
52 Twedt Evelyn 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
53 Twedt Kenneth 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
54 Wilson Arthur 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
55 Hatcher Ross 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
56 Hatcher Fern 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
57 Hatcher Merle 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
58 Hatcher Bernard 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
59 Hatcher Rachel 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
60 Tordal Halvor 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
61 Tordal Christina 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
62 Tordal Earling 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
63 Tordal Herman   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
64 Tordal Emma   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
65 Johnson Thomas 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
66 Johnson Lena 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
67 Johnson Gerald 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
68 Johnson Jeannette 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
69 Johnson Lawrence 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
70 Johnson Arnold 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
71 Johnson Lillian 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
72 Baker Jackson E. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
73 Baker Bessie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
74 Bunderson Rufus 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
75 Bakke Helge 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
76 English Robert 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 35 3B
1 Dale John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
2 Dale Agnes 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
3 Dale Richard 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
4 Dale James   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
5 Dale Gilbert 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
6 Johnson Sophie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
7 Svenby David   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
8 Svenby Esther 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
9 Svenby Carbjorn 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
10 Johnson Martin 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
11 Johnson Elida 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
12 Johnson Olaf 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
13 Johnson Alice 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
14 Johnson Helen 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
15 Hanson John T. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
16 Thompson Albert   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
17 Thompson Zena 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
18 Ostberg Chester 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4A
51 Nelsen Nels 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
52 Nelsen Carrie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
53 Nelsen Herman   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
54 Nelsen Maryden 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
55 Nelsen Carrol 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
56 Garnass Erik 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
57 Garnass Lettie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
58 Holberg Sigrid 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
59 Holberg Esther 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
60 Holberg Violet 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
61 Jensen John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
62 Stingrenson Nels 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
63 Stingrenson Hannah 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
64 Stingrenson Selmer 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
65 Stingrenson Cora 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
66 Stingrenson George   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 36 4B
1 Lee Peder 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
2 Lee Margaret   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
3 Lee Robert 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
4 Lee Ruth 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
5 Dalen Peter 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
6 Grasdock Ole  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
7 Grasdock Ragnhild 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
8 Grasdock Herman   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
9 Grasdock George   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
10 Grasdock Clara 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
11 Hollo Gorgen 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
12 Kietzman Louise 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
13 Kietzman Earl   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
14 Vervick Agatha 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
15 Vervick Agnes 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
16 Vervick Bertie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
17 Vervick Arthur 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
18 Vervick Clara 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
19 Vervick Ole  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
20 Boe Chris 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
21 Boe Wagner 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
22 Boe Lief 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
23 Norheim Chris 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
24 Norheim Lena 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
25 Norheim Betsy 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
26 Norheim Arling 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
27 Norheim Sigve 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
28 Norheim Berger 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
29 Norheim Olaf 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
30 Norheim Helen 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
31 Ludtke William   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
32 Ludtke Fern 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
33 Ludtke Minnie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
34 Bateman Arthur 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
35 Grasdock Easton 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
36 Martin Brendvolt 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5A
51 Grasdock Henry   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
52 Grasdock Pauline 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
53 Grasdock Sylvia 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
54 Simpson Andrew 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
55 Dalen Peder P. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
56 Krause Ernest   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
57 Krause Ann  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
58 Krause Walter 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
59 Krause Edna 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
60 Krause Esther 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
61 Krause Lloyd 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
62 Krause Joyce 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
63 Krause Robert 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
64 Krause Betty   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
65 Krause James   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
66 Oksness Ole  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
67 Oksness Sella 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
68 Naumann Clifford 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
69 Maurer Roy 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
70 Maurer Frances 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
71 Maurer Mariel 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
72 Paulus Nick 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
73 Paulus Eleanor 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
74 Paulus Bernice 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
75 Paulus Donald   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
76 Lehnerz Clarence 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
77 Kirby John H. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
78 Kirby Pearl 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
79 Kirby John H. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
80 Riphenburg Lester C. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
81 Riphenburg Martha 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
82 Riphenburg Alice 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
83 Riphenburg Doris 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
84 Riphenburg Howard 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
85 Riphenburg Helen 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 37 5B
1 Marsh Rufus A. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
2 Marsh Alice 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
3 Marsh Cavanaugh 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
4 Marsh Madge 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
5 Marsh Emma   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
6 Marsh Irene 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
7 Marsh Ila 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
8 Marsh June 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
9 Marsh Rae 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
10 Marsh Jack 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
11 Marsh James   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
12 Fortner Landon 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
13 Fortner Shirley 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
14 Fortner Alta E. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
15 Trainor Patricia 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
16 Trainor May 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
17 Trainor John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
18 Trainor James   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
19 Trainor Mary   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
20 Trainor Melvin 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
21 Trainor Katherine 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
22 Trainor May 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6A
51 Johnson Henry W. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
52 Johnson Anna  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
53 Johnson Doris 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
54 Johnson Henry   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
55 Johnson Rodger 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
56 Johnson Bertha S. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
57 Jones Valens 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
58 Jones Mary A. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
59 Walden Irene 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
60 Prior Harold 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
61 Prior Olive 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
62 Prior Betty J. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
63 Prior Lora A. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
64 Wangen Harold P. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
65 Wangen Anna  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
66 Anderson Andrew 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
67 Anderson Matilda 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
68 Anderson George   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
69 Anderson Eugene 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
70 Anderson Ruby 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
71 Anderson Pearl 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
72 Anderson Oliver 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
73 Anderson Lawrence 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
74 Anderson Ida 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield & Greenfield 38 6B
1 Littlefield Ralph E. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
2 Snyder Watson W. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
3 Snyder Anna  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
4 Snyder Thelma 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
5 Snyder Erma 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
6 Snyder Watson   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
7 Nelson Adolph 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
8 Nelson Christine 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
9 Nelson Elroy 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
10 Olson Jacob 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
11 Olson Julia 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
12 Olson Merrill 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
13 Olson Burton 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
14 Olson Irene 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
15 Olson Norman 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
16 Helgeson Karl 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
17 Jacobson Clarence 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
18 Hartman Eugene A. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
19 Thurber Daniel P. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
20 Thurber Myrle 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
21 Eastwood Reuben A. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
22 Eastwood Tomena 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
23 Eastwood Betty   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
24 Eastwood Florence 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
25 Newgard Margaret   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
26 Helgeson Mariel 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
27 Young John E. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
28 Young Nettie E. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
29 Young Marthele 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
30 Young Betty   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
31 Duenow Otto 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
32 Duenow Mary   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
33 Duenow Edna M. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
34 Fulk Thomas 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
35 Lee Oscar 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
36 Lee Tilda 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
37 Lee Alton 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
38 Lee Harlen 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
39 Lee Leroy 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
40 Lee Oriel 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
41 Hirshberg Mort 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
42 Hirshberg Margaret   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
43 Lindholm John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
44 Lindholm Edna 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
45 Lindholm Virginia 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
46 Lindholm James   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
47 Lee Gilbert 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
48 Lee Glory T. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
49 Lee Glory G. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
50 Lee Amy I.  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7A
51 Montei Fred 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
52 Montei Josephine 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
53 Rignier Juel 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
54 Rignier Edith 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
55 Stanley Harry 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
56 Caldwell George F. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
57 Caldwell Clara E. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
58 Gurney Beverly 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
59 Gurney Richard R. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
60 Schoensigel Fred 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
61 Schoensigel Bertha   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
62 Wilcocks Miria F. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
63 Kelly Josie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
64 Kelly Mildred 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
65 Kelly Betty   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
66 Kelly James   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
67 Healy Thomas M. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
68 Healy Ruth 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
69 Healy Willard 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
70 Healy Ileen 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
71 Vanderhoof Lucian 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
72 Vanderhoof Maurine 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
73 Vanderhoof Georgia 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
74 Gurney Florence 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 39 7B
1 Lemon Robert L. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
2 Hanson Eric 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
3 Olson Fred 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
4 Waller George   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
5 Dixon John F. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
6 Wicklander Ole  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
7 Jarvie John S. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
8 Wall  Thomas H. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
9 Fulkerson Harold 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
10 Bueling Melvin 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
11 (blank) (blank) 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
12 Wood   Earl G.  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
13-50 (blank) (blank) 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8A
51 Alfshin David   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
52 Whisnant Lloyd E. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
53 Roth Fred C. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
54 Roth Roma 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
55 Aenger Elmer 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
56 Aenger Frederikka 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
57 Dillree Roy E. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
58 Dillree Elmina 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
59 Gaare Oscar M. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
60 Gaare Julia 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
61 Gaare G. LeRoy 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
62 Gaare Howard 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
63 Gaare Nella 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
64 Gaare Evelyn 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
65 Haliday Ray 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
66 Haliday Earl   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
67 Haliday Herbert L. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
68 Haliday Cora 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
69 Cole W. Wheeler 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
70 Cole Ethel 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
71 Cole Nancy J. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
72 Cole William W. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
73 Cole Joyce B. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
74 Bueling Mary   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
75 Olson Juline 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
76 Crittenden William J. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
77 Sherman Ralph C. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
78 Hise Glen H. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
79 Hemple Charles 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
80 DePratie Sterling 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
81 Kelly Sherod M. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
82 Kelly Victor W.  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
83-100 (blank) (blank) 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 40 8B
1 Zimmerman John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
2 Eastwood Everett 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
3 Eastwood Hannah 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
4 Eastwood Floyd 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
5 Eastwood Ralph   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
6 Eastwood Alice 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
7 Eastwood Louise 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
8 Amundson Gurinda 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
9 Dale Oluf 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
10 Dale Elsie A. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
11 Dale Barbara 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
12 Dale Lynn 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
13 Morgan Ray F. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
14 Morgan Agnes H. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
15 Morgan Marguerite 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
16 Morgan Robert   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
17 Radcliffe George   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
18 Radcliffe Thomas 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
19 Carlson Walter 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
20 Mitzel Wendel W. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
21 Mitzel Barbara 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
22 Jenkins William   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
23 Jenkins Alpha 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
24 Cummingham John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
25 Cummingham Jane 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
26 Cummingham John W. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
27 Cummingham Martha 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
28 Lee Obert 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
29 Lee Grace 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
30 Lee Mary G. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
31 Price Roy T. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
32 Price Carrie 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
33 Price Rosemary 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
34 Price Doris 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
35 Price Roy W. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
36 Price Rodger 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
37 Crady Daniel H. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
38 Crady Anna  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
39 Stefonoff Evan 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
40 Stefonoff Mary   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
41 Stefonoff Heftr 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
42 Stefonoff Helen 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
43 Stefonoff John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
44 Amandson John   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
45 Amandson Gladys 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
46 Amandson Clayton 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
47 Amandson Ralph   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
48 Ammondson Ammond 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
49 Crittenden Albert L. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
50 Allen Jack  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9A
51 Ness Henry   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
52 Ness Bertha   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
53 Ness Howard 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
54 Ness James   50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
55 Sharp Kate 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
56 Henderson Clarence 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
57 Mazingo Alfred K. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
58 Winsett Edward 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
59 Sheppard Clayton 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
60 Sheppard Leola 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
61 Walker Albert W. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
62 Walker Russell W. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
63 Walker Katherine M. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
64 Walker Leland J. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
65 Gaare Peter 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
66 Gaare Thrine C. 50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
67 Gaare Patricia A.  50 16 Sch Dist 21, Fairfield 41 9B
1 Ober Joseph   50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
2 Ober Tresa 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
3 Ober Joseph Jr. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
4 Ober Mary   50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
5 May John H. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
6 May Mary   50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
7 May George C. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
8 May John A. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
9 May Reynolds J. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
10 May Alga B. D. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
11 May Arvin M. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
12 May Earl O. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
13 May Donald H. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
14 Backstein Harry C. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
15 Backstein Norman R. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
16 Matson Edmund 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
17 Matson Estella 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
18 Treikis Math 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
19 Treikis Edith 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
20 Treikis Therese 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
21 Treikis Charles 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
22 Treikis Donald   50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
23 Treikis Anne 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
24 Lehnerz Joseph J. 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
25 Lehnerz Katherine 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
26 Lehnerz Clarence 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
27 Lehnerz Adeline 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
28 Lehnerz Sylvia 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
29 Lehnerz Rosemary 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
30 Lehnerz Julia Ann 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
31 Lehnerz LeRoy 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
32 Lehnerz Robert   50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
33 Ludowild Dick 50 17 Sch Dist 22, Plainview 42 1A
34 Toecker Peter 50 17